Home
Rulebook
Schedule
Results
Points
Contingency
Forms
Pre-Entry
Racers
Contact
Fees
WERA Web Board (BBS)
Vintage National Points
Points standings for Southeast Region - 2012
350GP
500GP
A Superbike Expert
A Superbike Novice
A Superstock Expert
A Superstock Novice
B Superbike Expert
B Superbike Novice
B Superstock Expert
B Superstock Novice
C Superbike Expert
C Superbike Novice
C Superstock Expert
C Superstock Novice (selected)
Clubman Expert
Clubman Novice
D Superbike Expert
D Superbike Novice
D Superstock Expert
D Superstock Novice
E Superstock Expert
E Superstock Novice
F Superstock Expert
F Superstock Novice
Formula 1 Expert
Formula 1 Novice
Formula 2 Expert
Formula 2 Novice
Formula 2-Stroke
Formula 3
Formula 500
HW Twins Superbike Ex
HW Twins Superbike Nv
HW Twins Superstock Ex
HW Twins Superstock Nv
LW Twins Superbike Ex
LW Twins Superbike Nv
LW Twins Superstock Ex
LW Twins Superstock Nv
Mini 50 - SAT
Mini 80 - SAT
Mini Formula
Mini Superbike
Senior Superbike HW Expert
Senior Superbike HW Novice
Senior Superbike MW Expert
Senior Superbike MW Novice
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6 HW
V6 LW
V7 HW
V7 MW
C Superstock Novice - Points Position In Class
PPIC
Total
1
Jamie Lee Murray
219
2
Daniel Earnest
177
3
Josh Baxley
125
4
Carson Zinger
112
5
Robert Woodworth
102
6
Heather Trees
59
7
Timothy D. Gluvna
51
8
Zirdrazieyal Davis
50
9
Brandon Faulkner
49
10
Chad Lintner
41
11
Wm. G Ford
37
12
Mike Loughner
35
13
Daniel McAlister
34
14
Gilis Glidewell
30
Brian Ray
30
16
Travis H. Hodge
28
17
Anne Roberts
19
18
Patrick Henry, III
16
Ryan Dickerson
16
20
Stephen Haft
15
Bart DeRosa
15
Joseph Novotny
15
23
Matt Zimmerman
13
Chris Holbert
13
Ron Gallegos
13
26
William Tuttle
12
Peter Grippando
12
28
Bobby Davies
11
Andrew Gluvna
11
Eric R. Jensen
11
Tim Price
11
Timothy Fackender
11
33
Shawn Palyok
10
34
Thomas M. Lantry, Jr.
9
Trent Steven Gerard
9
36
Caleb N. Farrell
8
Dolph McVicker
8
38
Craig 'Huey' Stewart
7
Curtis Lee
7
Will Boldt
7
Zack M. Champion
7
42
Valentin A. Ferro
6
Ryan Shallies
6
Jeremy White
6
Jay Newton
6
46
Brandon Fix
5
Mary Lis
5
Malcolm Byrd
5
49
Patrick Ostbloom
3
Paul Canale
3
Johnathon Thibodaux
3
52
Brandon Cole
1
Edgar Escobar
1
Zach Jacobs
1
Events
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/19
Roebling Road 3/17
Barber Motorsports Park 5/13
Jenninigs GP 5/19
Jennings GP 5/20
Roebling Road Raceway 6/3
Cycle Jam 2012 at Road Atlanta -
NOLA Motorsports Park - 6/30
Roebling Road Raceway 7/21
Roebling Road Raceway 7/22
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 8/26/12
Road Atlanta 10/7
GNF & Vintage Series 10/27
Online Registration
Register for WERA races online
WERA Classifieds
weraclassifieds.com