Home
Rulebook
Schedule
Results
Points
Contingency
Forms
Pre-Entry
Racers
Contact
Fees
WERA Web Board (BBS)
Vintage National Points
Points standings for Southeast Region - 2010
350GP
500GP
A Superbike Expert
A Superbike Novice
A Superstock Expert
A Superstock Novice
AMA Amateur Baggers
B Superbike Expert
B Superbike Novice
B Superstock Expert
B Superstock Novice (selected)
C Superbike Expert
C Superbike Novice
C Superstock Expert
C Superstock Novice
Clubman Expert
Clubman Novice
D Superbike Expert
D Superbike Novice
D Superstock Expert
D Superstock Novice
E Superstock Expert
E Superstock Novice
F Superstock Expert
F Superstock Novice
Formula 1 Expert
Formula 1 Novice
Formula 2 Expert
Formula 2 Novice
Formula 2-Stroke
Formula 3
Formula 500
HW Twins Superbike Ex
HW Twins Superbike Nv
HW Twins Superstock Ex
HW Twins Superstock Nv
LW Twins Superbike Ex
LW Twins Superbike Nv
LW Twins Superstock Ex
LW Twins Superstock Nv
Mini 50 - SAT
Mini 80 - SAT
Mini Formula
Mini Superbike
Senior Superbike HW Expert
Senior Superbike HW Novice
Senior Superbike MW Expert
Senior Superbike MW Novice
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6 HW
V6 LW
V7 HW
V7 MW
B Superstock Novice - Points Position In Class
PPIC
Total
1
David Pullen
193
2
Christopher McLean
103
3
Matt Haven
80
4
Derek Bell
77
5
Eric Buchanan
73
6
Dan Crawford
66
7
Jordan Baum
62
8
Curtis Woodard
58
9
Chris Birdsong
52
10
Nikk Rogers
46
11
Tyler Lee
45
12
Ryan Jordan
42
13
Justin Neyra
37
Michael Gilmer
37
15
Brett McGee
27
16
Josh Murray
26
17
Nathan Landon
25
18
Christian Pettit
22
19
Patrick Jernigan
21
20
Phillip G. Tussey
19
21
Sam Perry
17
Nicholas Lefurgey
17
Ryan Dickerson
17
Curtis Murray
17
25
Shane Cochran
15
John Risconsin
15
Seth Willis
15
Adam Beer
15
Jesse Dalton
15
30
Amos Breeding
14
31
Ryan Haddock
13
Oliver Gooden
13
Patrick Denneen
13
Amos Audain
13
35
Chris Cain
11
Ariel A. Pellegrini
11
C. Michael Springer
11
Joseph Giannotto
11
Andrew Snyder
11
Fred Turner, Jr.
11
41
Greg Davidson
10
Jonathan Besas
10
Michael Ray Sowa
10
44
Richard Roberts
9
John Caruthers
9
46
W. Travis Norton
8
Ben Napier
8
David Allison
8
Jeff Hildebrand
8
50
Thomas Anthony Russo
7
Travis Goodman
7
52
Toni Bui
6
Daniel Earnest
6
Brian Mullins
6
55
Dean Dufrene
5
56
Carson Zinger
4
Thomas McQuigg
4
58
Allie Warfel
3
Jon Heard
3
Robert Woodworth
3
James D. Campbell, IV
3
62
Chris Sumlin
2
Jeremiah Nicholson
2
64
Jon Couch
1
David Campbell
1
Aaron Allred
1
Jose Bengochea
1
Events
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/7
Roebling Road 3/14
Nashville Superspeedway 4/25
Barber Motorsports Park 5/2
Roebling Road 6/6
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 6/13
Road Atlanta 6/27
Carolina Motorsports Park 7/18
Roebling Road Raceway 7/25
Cycle Jam at VIR 8/8
Talladega 8/22
Barber Motorsports Park 9/12
Jennings GP 9/19
Nashville Superspeedway 9/26
GNF 10/9
Online Registration
Register for WERA races online
WERA Classifieds
weraclassifieds.com