Home
Rulebook
Schedule
Results
Points
Contingency
Forms
Pre-Entry
Racers
Contact
Fees
WERA Web Board (BBS)
Vintage National Points
Points standings for North Central Region - 2010
350GP
500GP
A Superbike Expert
A Superbike Novice
A Superstock Expert
A Superstock Novice
AMA Amateur Baggers
B Superbike Expert
B Superbike Novice
B Superstock Expert
B Superstock Novice
C Superbike Expert
C Superbike Novice (selected)
C Superstock Expert
C Superstock Novice
Clubman Expert
Clubman Novice
D Superbike Expert
D Superbike Novice
D Superstock Expert
D Superstock Novice
E Superstock Novice
F Superstock Expert
F Superstock Novice
Formula 1 Expert
Formula 1 Novice
Formula 2 Expert
Formula 2 Novice
Formula 2-Stroke
Formula 3
Formula 500
HW Twins Superbike Ex
HW Twins Superbike Nv
HW Twins Superstock Ex
HW Twins Superstock Nv
LW Twins Superbike Ex
LW Twins Superbike Nv
LW Twins Superstock Ex
LW Twins Superstock Nv
Senior Superbike HW Expert
Senior Superbike HW Novice
Senior Superbike MW Expert
Senior Superbike MW Novice
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6 HW
V6 LW
V7 HW
V7 MW
C Superbike Novice - Points Position In Class
PPIC
Total
1
Nicholas Lefurgey
116
2
Jacob Arch
85
3
Joshua Gerardot
52
4
Jeff Hildebrand
51
5
Brad Burns
47
6
Nathan Landon
42
Jesse Dalton
42
8
Tony Blackall
40
9
Rick Clemons
37
10
Gary Jeffries
34
11
Andrew Snyder
32
12
Dan Kelley
27
13
Kris Killen
26
14
Richard Roberts
25
15
Stephen J. Cox
23
16
Nate Wolleson
22
Brian Mullins
22
18
John Kremenik
20
Chris Birdsong
20
Nemo Cockrell
20
21
Ronald W. Greenlee
19
22
Michel Perussault
17
23
Joseph Giannotto
15
24
Mike Ciraldo
13
25
Justin Chmielewski
11
Mark Gross
11
Philip J. Johns
11
28
Jeff Betton
10
John Fitzsimmons
10
30
Ken Horst
9
31
Shane Hobgood
8
Curtis Murray
8
Christi Midlam
8
34
Ryan Burson
7
Jane Kaminski-Holmes
7
Maurice Hitchcock
7
37
Samuel Murray
6
38
Michael Russo
5
David M. Van Dyke, Sr.
5
Tim Hays
5
41
James Uttecht
4
Matt Cremean
4
Jake Metz
4
David Kinnich
4
Duane Wood
4
Jonathan Besas
4
47
Nelson DeSousa
3
Justin Neyra
3
Matthew Dorn
3
50
John Risconsin
2
51
Stephen Long, Jr
1
Jon Heard
1
Events
Nelson Ledges 5/2
Grattan Raceway Park 5/16
BeaveRun Motorsports Park 6/20
Grattan Raceway Park 7/4
AMA Roadrace Grand Championships 7/14
Cycle Jam at VIR 8/8
BeaveRun 9/5
Nelson Ledges 9/26
GNF 10/9
Online Registration
Register for WERA races online
WERA Classifieds
weraclassifieds.com