back to points

Points standings for WERA National Vintage Serties


500GP

    1)  24298 / Duke, Jerry       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 1 (40)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 1 (20)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/17 | 1 (20)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/5 | 1 (20)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/22 | 1 (20)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/23 | 1 (20)
Road Atlanta 10/3 | 1 (20)
 160
    2)  18743 / Houman, Jack       GNF | 0 (0)
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/15 | 1 (20)
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/16 | 1 (20)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 1 (20)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 3 (15)
 75
    3)  25476 / Badillo, Mark       GNF | 0 (0)
Grattan 8/1 | 1 (20)
 20
    4)  11964 / Carter, Stuart J.       GNF | 0 (0)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 1 (20)
 20
    5)  25094 / Hasenkopf, J. Barry       GNF | 0 (0)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/22 | 2 (17)
 17


V7 Heavyweight

    1)  25346 / Burrell, Eric       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 1 (40)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 1 (20)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/22 | 1 (20)
Road Atlanta 10/3 | 1 (20)
 100
    2)  19835 / Reisinger, Greg       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 3 (30)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/13 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 9/26 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/14 | 2 (17)
 87
    3)  25347 / Burden, John       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 1 (20)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/17 | 1 (20)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/5 | 1 (20)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 2 (17)
 77
    4)  16194 / Bozell, Eric B.       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/17 | 2 (17)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 3 (15)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 4 (13)
 45
    5)  23494 / Jokisch, Chris       GNF | 0 (0)
Road Atlanta 10/4 | 1 (20)
Road Atlanta 10/3 | 2 (17)
 37
    6)  19039 / Unger, Scott       GNF | 0 (0)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/5 | 2 (17)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 4 (13)
 30
    7)  21155 / Wilkening, Steve       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 3 (15)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/17 | 3 (15)
 30
    8)  23530 / King, Andrew James       GNF | 0 (0)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 1 (20)
 20
    9)  24261 / Perrone, Marc       GNF | 0 (0)
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/15 | 1 (20)
 20
    10)  25298 / King, Chris       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/14 | 1 (20)
 20
    11)  12820 / Yeager, Lance       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 2 (17)
 17
    12)  25314 / Corven, Chris       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/14 | 3 (15)
 15
    13)  6373 / Hausler, William       GNF | 0 (0)
Road Atlanta 10/3 | 3 (15)
 15
    14)  16467 / Johnson, Jeff       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 5 (11)
 11


V7 Mediumweight

    1)  17988 / Berrong, Don       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 3 (30)
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/15 | 1 (20)
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/16 | 1 (20)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 1 (20)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/17 | 1 (20)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/5 | 1 (20)
Road Atlanta 10/3 | 1 (20)
 150
    2)  19974 / Edwards, Johnny       GNF | 0 (0)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 3/1 | 1 (20)
Willow Springs 6/27 | 1 (20)
Willow Springs 6/28 | 1 (20)
Buttonwillow 8/15 | 1 (20)
Buttonwillow 8/16 | 1 (20)
 100
    3)  17431 / Clark, Dann       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/13 | 1 (20)
Grattan 8/1 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 9/26 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 9/27 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/14 | 2 (17)
 97
    4)  17688 / Buras, Keith       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 1 (40)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 1 (20)
 60
    5)  23499 / Cato, Mitch       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 2 (34)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 2 (17)
 51
    6)  25298 / King, Chris       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/14 | 1 (20)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 2 (17)
 37
    7)  23398 / Schroeder, Paul       GNF | 0 (0)
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/16 | 2 (17)
Road Atlanta 10/4 | 2 (17)
 34
    8)  16467 / Johnson, Jeff       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/17 | 2 (17)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 3 (15)
 32
    9)  23530 / King, Andrew James       GNF | 0 (0)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 1 (20)
 20
    10)  6894 / Johnson, Lloyd       GNF | 0 (0)
Auto Club Speedway 2/2 | 1 (20)
 20


V3

    1)  24207 / Miller, Daniel       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 1 (20)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/17 | 1 (20)
 40
    2)  25063 / Lukehart, Eric       GNF | 0 (0)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 1 (20)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/5 | 1 (20)
 40
    3)  18364 / Hinshaw, Jim       GNF | 0 (0)
Road Atlanta 10/3 | 1 (20)
 20
    4)  24210 / Clark, David       GNF | 0 (0)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 2 (17)
 17
    5)  24354 / Morr, Margaret       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 2 (17)
 17
    6)  11964 / Carter, Stuart J.       GNF | 0 (0)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/5 | 2 (17)
 17
    7)  21792 / Morr, Jeff       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 3 (15)
 15


V4

    1)  24158 / Perkins, Thomas       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/13 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/14 | 1 (20)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 1 (20)
Pitt Race | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 9/26 | 1 (20)
 100
    2)  24746 / Sloter, Ben       GNF | 0 (0)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 1 (20)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/5 | 1 (20)
 40
    3)  18742 / Bennett, Keith       GNF | 0 (0)
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/15 | 1 (20)
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/16 | 1 (20)
 40
    4)  25360 / Eich, Jim       GNF | 0 (0)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 2 (17)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/5 | 2 (17)
 34


V5

    1)  24836 / Richards, Brogan       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 1 (40)
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/15 | 1 (20)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 1 (20)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/5 | 1 (20)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/23 | 2 (17)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/22 | 3 (15)
 132
    2)  24158 / Perkins, Thomas       GNF | 0 (0)
Pitt Race | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 9/26 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 9/27 | 1 (20)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 2 (17)
 77
    3)  21426 / Richards, Travis       GNF | 0 (0)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 2 (17)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/5 | 2 (17)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/22 | 2 (17)
 51
    4)  18364 / Hinshaw, Jim       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 2 (17)
Road Atlanta 10/3 | 2 (17)
Road Atlanta 10/4 | 2 (17)
 51
    5)  15681 / Bowie, Doug       GNF | 0 (0)
Road Atlanta 10/3 | 1 (20)
Road Atlanta 10/4 | 1 (20)
 40
    6)  1375 / D'Ettorre, Thomas       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/13 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/14 | 1 (20)
 40
    7)  23588 / Crews, Eric       GNF | 0 (0)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/22 | 1 (20)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/23 | 1 (20)
 40
    8)  24207 / Miller, Daniel       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 1 (20)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/17 | 1 (20)
 40
    9)  10528 / Baker, S. Max       GNF | 0 (0)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/14 | 2 (17)
 37
    10)  25063 / Lukehart, Eric       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/17 | 2 (17)
 17


V6 Lightweight

    1)  24158 / Perkins, Thomas       GNF | 0 (0)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 1 (20)
Pitt Race | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 9/26 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 9/27 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/13 | 2 (17)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/14 | 2 (17)
 114
    2)  6064 / McKee, Scott       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/13 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/14 | 1 (20)
 40
    3)  18730 / Vanderlinden, Harry       GNF | 0 (0)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 1 (20)
 20


V6 Heavyweight

    1)  25347 / Burden, John       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 1 (40)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 2 (17)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/17 | 2 (17)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 2 (17)
 91
    2)  16194 / Bozell, Eric B.       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 1 (20)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/17 | 1 (20)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 1 (20)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/5 | 1 (20)
 80
    3)  1375 / D'Ettorre, Thomas       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/13 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/14 | 1 (20)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 1 (20)
 60
    4)  10528 / Baker, S. Max       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/13 | 2 (17)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/14 | 2 (17)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 2 (17)
 51
    5)  25314 / Corven, Chris       GNF | 0 (0)
Grattan 8/1 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/14 | 3 (15)
 35
    6)  12820 / Yeager, Lance       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 3 (15)
 15


V8 Mediumweight

    1)  24377 / James, John       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 3 (30)
Willow Springs 6/27 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 9/26 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 9/27 | 1 (20)
Road Atlanta 10/4 | 1 (20)
Auto Club Speedway 2/2 | 2 (17)
Willow Springs 6/28 | 2 (17)
 144
    2)  23214 / Castaneda, Moises       GNF | 0 (0)
Auto Club Speedway 2/2 | 1 (20)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 2/29 | 1 (20)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 3/1 | 1 (20)
Willow Springs 6/28 | 1 (20)
Buttonwillow 8/15 | 1 (20)
Willow Springs 6/27 | 2 (17)
 117
    3)  23499 / Cato, Mitch       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 4 (26)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 1 (20)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/5 | 1 (20)
Road Atlanta 10/4 | 2 (17)
Road Atlanta 10/3 | 3 (15)
 98
    4)  9387 / Nealy, Chris       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/13 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/14 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 9/26 | 2 (17)
Nelson Ledges 8/30 | 3 (15)
Nelson Ledges 9/27 | 3 (15)
Pitt Race | 6 (10)
 97
    5)  23372 / Hvizdak, John       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 1 (40)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 8/30 | 2 (17)
Pitt Race | 2 (17)
 94
    6)  24443 / Zaan, Nick       GNF | 0 (0)
Buttonwillow 8/16 | 1 (20)
Buttonwillow 8/15 | 2 (17)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 2/29 | 3 (15)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 3/1 | 3 (15)
Willow Springs 6/28 | 3 (15)
Willow Springs 6/27 | 5 (11)
 93
    7)  25155 / Anderson, David       GNF | 0 (0)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 3/1 | 2 (17)
Willow Springs 6/27 | 4 (13)
Willow Springs 6/28 | 4 (13)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 2/29 | 5 (11)
Auto Club Speedway 2/2 | 7 (9)
 63
    8)  8112 / Roth, James       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 5 (22)
Nelson Ledges 9/26 | 4 (13)
Nelson Ledges 9/27 | 4 (13)
Nelson Ledges 8/30 | 6 (10)
 58
    9)  25016 / Hearn, Edward B.       GNF | 0 (0)
Auto Club Speedway 2/2 | 4 (13)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 2/29 | 6 (10)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 3/1 | 6 (10)
Willow Springs 6/27 | 7 (9)
Buttonwillow 8/15 | 7 (9)
Buttonwillow 8/16 | 9 (7)
 58
    10)  11097 / Mise, Quentin       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges 9/27 | 2 (17)
Nelson Ledges 9/26 | 3 (15)
Nelson Ledges 8/30 | 4 (13)
Pitt Race | 5 (11)
 56
    11)  24657 / Munoz, Arnold       GNF | 0 (0)
Auto Club Speedway 2/2 | 6 (10)
Willow Springs 6/28 | 6 (10)
Buttonwillow 8/15 | 6 (10)
Buttonwillow 8/16 | 6 (10)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 2/29 | 8 (8)
Willow Springs 6/27 | 8 (8)
 56
    12)  25324 / Portis, Nick       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 2 (34)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/23 | 1 (20)
 54
    13)  24521 / Salters, Jimmyjam       GNF | 0 (0)
Auto Club Speedway 2/2 | 5 (11)
Willow Springs 6/28 | 5 (11)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 2/29 | 7 (9)
Buttonwillow 8/15 | 8 (8)
Buttonwillow 8/16 | 8 (8)
Willow Springs 6/27 | 9 (7)
 54
    14)  24707 / Gann, Wayne       GNF | 0 (0)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 2/29 | 2 (17)
Auto Club Speedway 2/2 | 3 (15)
Willow Springs 6/27 | 3 (15)
 47
    15)  19692 / van Rensburg, Jacob       GNF | 0 (0)
Buttonwillow 8/15 | 4 (13)
Buttonwillow 8/16 | 4 (13)
Willow Springs 6/27 | 6 (10)
Willow Springs 6/28 | 7 (9)
 45
    16)  21686 / Fugate, Samuel       GNF | 0 (0)
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/15 | 1 (20)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 1 (20)
 40
    17)  18151 / Hart, Philip       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road 7/19 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 8/30 | 1 (20)
 40
    18)  24959 / Hoover, Perry       GNF | 0 (0)
Pitt Race | 1 (20)
Road Atlanta 10/3 | 1 (20)
 40
    19)  24951 / Smith, Matthew       GNF | 0 (0)
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/16 | 1 (20)
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/15 | 3 (15)
 35
    20)  22385 / Audain, Amos       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/17 | 1 (20)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 3 (15)
 35
    21)  25497 / Trover, Eron       GNF | 0 (0)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 2 (17)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/5 | 2 (17)
 34
    22)  25506 / Martin, Austin       GNF | 0 (0)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/22 | 2 (17)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/23 | 2 (17)
 34
    23)  25060 / Landers, Cameron       GNF | 0 (0)
Road Atlanta 10/4 | 3 (15)
Road Atlanta 10/3 | 4 (13)
 28
    24)  25298 / King, Chris       GNF | 0 (0)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 2/29 | 4 (13)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 3/1 | 4 (13)
 26
    25)  17431 / Clark, Dann       GNF | 0 (0)
Pitt Race | 4 (13)
Nelson Ledges 8/30 | 5 (11)
 24
    26)  22483 / Hyde, Micah       GNF | 0 (0)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/22 | 1 (20)
 20
    27)  25484 / Vega, Guadalupe       GNF | 0 (0)
Buttonwillow 8/15 | 5 (11)
Buttonwillow 8/16 | 7 (9)
 20
    28)  25461 / Beauchamp, Jason       GNF | 0 (0)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 2 (17)
 17
    29)  25503 / Merical, Mark       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/13 | 2 (17)
 17
    30)  25200 / Mirgliotta, Philip       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road 7/19 | 2 (17)
 17
    31)  24276 / Hannigan, Patrick       GNF | 0 (0)
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/15 | 2 (17)
 17
    32)  20598 / Hart, Corey       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 2 (17)
 17
    33)  19109 / Moore, Kevin       GNF | 0 (0)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/23 | 3 (15)
 15
    34)  11995 / Diaz, Arthur       GNF | 0 (0)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 3 (15)
 15
    35)  20387 / Gougis, Michael       GNF | 0 (0)
Buttonwillow 8/16 | 5 (11)
 11
    36)  25453 / Mahender, Niranjan       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges 8/30 | 7 (9)
 9
    37)  25452 / Prakash, Saichandra       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges 8/30 | 8 (8)
 8
    38)  6894 / Johnson, Lloyd       GNF | 0 (0)
Auto Club Speedway 2/2 | 8 (8)
 8


V8 Heavyweight

    1)  24377 / James, John       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 3 (30)
Auto Club Speedway 2/2 | 1 (20)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 3/1 | 1 (20)
Willow Springs 6/28 | 1 (20)
Buttonwillow 8/15 | 1 (20)
Buttonwillow 8/16 | 1 (20)
Willow Springs 6/27 | 2 (17)
 147
    2)  25173 / Krafft, Ryan       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 2 (34)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/13 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 8/30 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 9/26 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 9/27 | 1 (20)
Pitt Race | 2 (17)
 131
    3)  23372 / Hvizdak, John       2020 WERA GNF - Sportsman/Vintage | 1 (40)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 1 (20)
Pitt Race | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges 8/30 | 2 (17)
 97
    4)  9387 / Nealy, Chris       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/14 | 1 (20)
Nelson Ledges Road Course 6/13 | 2 (17)
Nelson Ledges 9/26 | 2 (17)
Nelson Ledges 8/30 | 3 (15)
Nelson Ledges 9/27 | 3 (15)
Pitt Race | 4 (13)
 97
    5)  19692 / van Rensburg, Jacob       GNF | 0 (0)
Willow Springs 6/28 | 2 (17)
Willow Springs 6/27 | 3 (15)
Buttonwillow 8/15 | 3 (15)
Buttonwillow 8/16 | 3 (15)
 62
    6)  11097 / Mise, Quentin       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges 9/27 | 2 (17)
Pitt Race | 3 (15)
Nelson Ledges 8/30 | 4 (13)
Nelson Ledges 9/26 | 4 (13)
 58
    7)  24707 / Gann, Wayne       GNF | 0 (0)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 2/29 | 1 (20)
Willow Springs 6/27 | 1 (20)
Auto Club Speedway 2/2 | 2 (17)
 57
    8)  24477 / Sparks, Samuel       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road 7/19 | 1 (20)
Road Atlanta 10/4 | 1 (20)
Road Atlanta 10/3 | 2 (17)
 57
    9)  24443 / Zaan, Nick       GNF | 0 (0)
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 2/29 | 2 (17)
Buttonwillow 8/15 | 2 (17)
Buttonwillow 8/16 | 2 (17)
 51
    10)  19039 / Unger, Scott       GNF | 0 (0)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/4 | 1 (20)
Barber Motorsports Park 7/5 | 1 (20)
 40
    11)  17431 / Clark, Dann       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges 8/30 | 5 (11)
Nelson Ledges 9/27 | 5 (11)
Nelson Ledges 9/26 | 6 (10)
 32
    12)  25304 / Mazzarella, Anthony       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges 9/26 | 5 (11)
Nelson Ledges 9/27 | 6 (10)
 21
    13)  25552 / Hawkins, Arthur       GNF | 0 (0)
Grattan 8/1 | 1 (20)
 20
    14)  22483 / Hyde, Micah       GNF | 0 (0)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/22 | 1 (20)
 20
    15)  20598 / Hart, Corey       GNF | 0 (0)
Roebling Road Raceway 5/16 | 1 (20)
 20
    16)  15855 / Burns, Michael       GNF | 0 (0)
Road Atlanta 10/3 | 1 (20)
 20
    17)  24261 / Perrone, Marc       GNF | 0 (0)
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/15 | 1 (20)
 20
    18)  17646 / Vosnick, Tim       GNF | 0 (0)
Talladega Gran Prix 8/23 | 1 (20)
 20
    19)  12936 / Psolka, Paul       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges 9/26 | 7 (9)
Nelson Ledges 9/27 | 7 (9)
 18
    20)  25279 / Wood, Royce L..       GNF | 0 (0)
Grattan 8/1 | 2 (17)
 17
    21)  25461 / Beauchamp, Jason       GNF | 0 (0)
Summit Point Raceway 6/7 | 2 (17)
 17
    22)  25016 / Hearn, Edward B.       GNF | 0 (0)
Buttonwillow 8/15 | 4 (13)
 13
    23)  8112 / Roth, James       GNF | 0 (0)
Nelson Ledges 8/30 | 6 (10)
 10



Online Registration


Register for WERA races online


 

WERA Classifieds


weraclassifieds.com